Live Score

Last update time : 01:19
Liga 1
08:00 Sriwijaya - Arema
11:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Barito Putera
11:30 Bali United - PS TNI
LFPB
FT San José 3 - 1 Wilstermann
45 Live... The Strongest 1 - 0 Blooming
USL
23:30 Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel
S.League
11:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa
Premier Division
18:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers
18:45 Dundalk - Bohemians
18:45 St Patrick's Athl. - Cork City
18:45 Limerick - Galway United
19:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda United
Allsvenskan
17:00 Örebro - Halmstad
Meistriliiga
16:30 Trans - Flora
Veikkausliiga
15:30 RoPS - Mariehamn
15:30 HIFK - SJK
15:30 VPS - Lahti
15:30 KuPS - JJK
15:30 Inter Turku - HJK
15:30 Ilves - PS Kemi
Premier League
16:00 Krumkachy - Gorodeya
V.League 1
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong
Serie B
21:15 Guarani - Juventude
22:30 Náutico - ABC
22:30 CRB - Boa
23:30 Ceará - Figueirense
CSL
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Kaixin
J2 League
09:30 Yokohama - Machida Zelvia
Serie A
FT Palmeiras 2 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Vitória 2 - 3 Atlético PR
FT Flamengo 4 - 1 Bahia
FT Sport Recife 1 - 1 Santos
Division Profesional
FT General Díaz 1 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense
FT Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
Primera A
32 Live... Tigres 0 - 0 América de Cali
Primera División
18:15 Ayacucho - UTC Cajamarca
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich
Stars League
14:25 Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan
14:25 Al Khor - Al Markhiya
16:35 Al Arabi - Al Sadd
A-League
08:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory
Pro League
14:50 Al Fateh - Al Ittifaq
16:55 Al Taawon - Al Faisaly
CONCACAF League
02:00 Olimpia - Santos de Guápiles
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Olimpia
Eerste Divisie
18:00 Utrecht II - MVV
18:00 Volendam - NEC
18:00 Dordrecht - De Graafschap
18:00 PSV II - RKC Waalwijk
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax II
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Eindhoven
18:00 Oss - Den Bosch
18:00 Almere City - Cambuur
18:00 Helmond Sport - Telstar
18:00 AZ II - Emmen
Premier League
16:00 Lija Athletic - Birkirkara
17:00 Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews
18:15 Gzira United - Balzan
Arabian Gulf League
13:00 Al Nasr - Ajman
16:00 Al Jazira - Al Wasl
Premiership
19:00 Ards - Warrenpoint Town
Premier League
18:45 Prestatyn Town - Bangor City
19:00 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints
Bundesliga
18:30 Schalke 04 - Mainz 05
2. Bundesliga
16:30 Ingolstadt - Heidenheim
16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Darmstadt 98
3. Liga
17:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC
17:00 Hansa Rostock - Osnabrück
Premier League
19:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion
Ascenso MX
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya
Super Liga
16:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš
First Division A
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liège
Ligue 1
18:45 Saint-Étienne - Montpellier
Ligue 2
18:00 Auxerre - Quevilly Rouen
18:00 Paris - Valenciennes
18:00 Le Havre - Châteauroux
18:00 Nancy - Clermont
18:00 Nîmes - Brest
18:00 Niort - Bourg-en-Bresse
18:00 Orléans - Lorient
18:00 Tours - Sochaux
Primeira Liga
19:30 Estoril - Boavista
Primera B
21:00 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning
23:30 Barnechea - Ñublense
Persian Gulf Pro League
14:30 Zob Ahan - Pars Jam Bushehr
1. SNL
18:20 Olimpija - Triglav
1. Liga
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens
16:30 Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV
16:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering
16:30 Hartberg - Blau-Weiß Linz
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Ried
Czech Liga
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905
18:15 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc
1. HNL
16:00 Inter Zaprešić - Rudeš
Liga MX
00:00 Morelia - León
Premier League
11:00 Banants - Ararat
Eredivisie
18:00 Groningen - Willem II
Ekstraklasa
16:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice
18:30 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce
Süper Lig
17:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor
17:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa
Regionalliga
17:00 Illertissen - Augsburg II
17:00 Buchbach - Memmingen
17:00 Schweinfurt - Garching
Superliga
17:00 Midtjylland - Horsens
Divizia Națională
12:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - Sfîntul Gheorghe
12:00 Dacia - Zaria
14:00 Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni
Liga I
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Iaşi
17:45 Concordia Chiajna - CS U Craiova
1. Lig
15:00 Adanaspor - Ankaragücü
Persha Liga
14:00 Inhulets' - Avanhard
15:00 Volyn - Desna
Challenge League
18:00 Vaduz - Neuchâtel Xamax
First League
14:45 OFK Pirin - Slavia Sofia
16:45 Dunav 2010 - Botev Plovdiv
Serie B
17:00 Cremonese - Brescia
19:00 Bari 1908 - Cittadella
Serie C
18:45 Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus
Segunda División
19:00 Osasuna - Barcelona II
Premier League
Postponed Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly
12:45 El Raja - Al Masry
12:45 Petrojet - Wadi Degla
15:00 Ismaily - El Daklyeh
18:00 Zamalek - Smouha
Torneo Federal A
45 Live... Sportivo Desamparados 1 - 0 Unión Villa Krause
45 Live... Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
17:30 Huracán Las Heras - Gutiérrez
Premier League 2 Division One
13:00 Everton U23 - Sunderland U23
Premier League 2 Division Two
12:00 Brighton U23 - Middlesbrough U23
18:00 Norwich City U23 - Southampton U23
18:00 Stoke City U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23
18:00 Newcastle United U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23
Ligue 1
Postponed ES Sétif - USM Alger
15:00 USM El Harrach - USM Blida
Prim B Nacional
18:30 Deportivo Riestra - Club Atlético Mitre
02:00 Villa Dálmine - Los Andes
02:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Flandria
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario
02:00 Aldosivi - Juventud Unida G.
02:00 All Boys - Instituto
02:00 Club Atlético Mitre - Almagro
02:00 Deportivo Morón - San Martín Tucumán
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Nueva Chicago
02:00 Boca Unidos - Deportivo Santamarina
02:00 Quilmes - Estudiantes de San Luis
02:00 Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
02:00 Brown de Adrogué - Guillermo Brown
mackolik