İddaa Sonuçları

Kod Tarih Lig/Maç İY MS MBS 1 X 2
962 20.10 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Vitoria Bahia-Atletico Pr 1-1 2-3 3 1.85 3.00 3.00
961 20.10 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Palmeiras-Ponte Preta 1-0 2-0 3 1.35 3.60 5.50
960 20.10 00:00 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – General Diaz-Sportivo Trinidense 1-1 4 1.70 3.10 3.50
202 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Zlin-Kopenhag 1-1 1-1 3 3.60 3.20 1.65
201 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Villarreal-Slavia Prague 2-2 2-2 3 1.25 4.10 6.50
200 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Skenderbeu-Partizan Belgrade 0-0 0-0 3 2.50 2.90 2.20
199 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Sheriff Tiraspol-Lokomotiv Moskova 1-1 1-1 3 3.30 2.80 1.85
198 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – AC Milan-Aek Athens 0-0 0-0 3 1.25 4.20 6.00
197 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Hoffenheim-Medipol Başakşehir 0-0 3-1 3 1.35 4.10 4.50
196 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Everton-Lyon 0-1 1-2 3 2.30 3.20 2.20
195 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Dinamo Kiev-Young Boys 1-2 2-2 3 1.45 3.40 4.60
194 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Braga-Ludogorets 0-1 0-2 3 1.75 3.10 3.30
193 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Austria Vienna-Rijeka 0-2 1-3 3 2.20 3.00 2.40
192 19.10 22:05 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Atalanta-Apollon Limassol 1-0 3-1 3 1.15 4.75 9.00
315 19.10 22:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Petrolero-Real Potosi 0-0 4 1.50 3.60 4.00
191 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Zulte Waregem-Vitesse 1-1 1-1 3 2.10 2.90 2.60
190 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Zoria Luhansk-Hertha 1-0 2-1 3 3.10 3.10 1.80
189 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Zenit-Rosenborg 1-0 3-1 3 1.15 4.75 9.00
188 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Vardar-Real Sociedad 0-3 0-6 3 9.00 4.75 1.15
187 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Kızıl Yıldız-Arsenal 0-0 0-1 3 4.00 3.30 1.55
186 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Ostersunds-Athletic Bilbao 0-1 2-2 3 4.00 3.20 1.55
185 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Nice-Lazio 1-1 1-3 3 2.40 3.00 2.20
184 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Marsilya-Guimaraes 1-1 2-1 3 1.20 4.30 7.00
183 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Lugano-Viktoria Plzen 0-0 3-2 3 3.50 3.10 1.70
182 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Atiker Konyaspor-Salzburg 0-1 0-2 3 4.00 3.20 1.55
181 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Hapoel Beer Sheva-Fcsb 0-0 1-2 3 1.90 3.00 2.90
180 19.10 20:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Bate Borisov-Köln 0-0 1-0 3 2.50 2.90 2.20
308 19.10 19:00 Çek Cumhuriyeti Ligi – Dukla Prague-Slovacko 0-1 1-1 4 1.65 3.20 3.50
179 19.10 18:00 UEFA Avrupa Ligi – Astana-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 4-0 3 1.85 3.00 3.10
307 19.10 05:00 Meksika Ligi – Puebla-Monterrey 1-0 2-0 4 3.50 3.10 1.70
306 19.10 05:00 Meksika Ligi – Club America-Guadalajara 0-0 2-1 4 1.60 3.00 4.00
305 19.10 04:15 Ekvador Seri A – Depor Cuenca-Clan Juvenil 3-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
304 19.10 03:30 Ekvador Seri A – Barcelona Gua-El Nacional 1-2 4 1.35 3.50 5.50
303 19.10 03:30 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Oriente Petrolero-Bolivar 5-1 4 2.40 3.00 2.20
302 19.10 03:15 Ekvador Seri A – Ldu Quito-Fuerza Amarilla 3-1 4 1.35 3.50 5.50
301 19.10 03:06 Meksika Ligi – Pachuca-Toluca 0-1 2-2 4 2.10 3.10 2.50
300 19.10 03:00 Peru Premier Ligi – Universitario-Sport Huancayo 0-0 2-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
299 19.10 03:00 Meksika Ligi – Santos Laguna-Necaxa 2-0 3-2 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
298 19.10 03:00 Şili Kupası – Univ. De Chile-Antofagasta 2-0 2-0 4 1.70 3.10 3.50
297 19.10 03:00 Kolombiya Kupası – Independiente Medellin-Atletico Junior 1-1 4 2.30 2.70 2.50
296 19.10 02:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Fluminense-Sao Paulo 2-0 3-1 3 2.20 2.90 2.50
295 19.10 02:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Corinthians-Gremio 0-0 0-0 3 1.65 3.20 3.60
284 19.10 02:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Avai-Botafogo 0-0 1-1 3 2.60 2.90 2.10
283 19.10 02:10 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Rubio Nu-Olimpia Asuncion 0-0 4 4.30 3.30 1.50
282 19.10 02:00 Ekvador Seri A – Guayaquil City-Univ Catolica (Ecu) 2-1 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
281 19.10 02:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Nacional Potosi-Sport Boys Warnes 3-2 4 1.45 3.60 4.30
279 19.10 00:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Coritiba-Cruzeiro 1-0 1-0 3 2.80 3.00 1.95
278 19.10 00:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Atletico Go-Vasco Da Gama 0-1 0-1 3 2.10 2.90 2.60
280 19.10 00:10 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Atletico Mg-Chapecoense 1-2 2-3 3 1.40 3.30 5.00
277 19.10 00:00 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Nacional Asuncion-Sol De America 1-1 4 1.90 3.00 2.90
276 19.10 00:00 Şili Kupası – Sant. Wanderers-Huachipato 1-0 1-1 4 1.85 2.90 3.10
275 18.10 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Sporting Cristal-Melgar 1-1 1-2 4 1.65 3.10 3.60
274 18.10 22:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Guabira-Univ. De Sucre 2-1 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
116 18.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Juventus-Sporting Lisbon 1-1 2-1 3 1.20 4.25 7.00
115 18.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – CSKA Moskova-Basel 0-1 0-2 3 1.75 3.20 3.20
114 18.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Chelsea-Roma 2-1 3-3 3 1.45 3.60 4.30
113 18.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Benfica-Manchester Utd 0-0 0-1 3 3.75 3.20 1.60
112 18.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Bayern Münih-Celtic 3-0 3 1.60 4.20 2.90
111 18.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Barcelona-Olympiacos 3-1 3 1.90 4.00 2.35
110 18.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Anderlecht-Paris St Germain 0-2 0-4 3 12.50 6.25 1.05
270 18.10 21:15 Peru Premier Ligi – Depor Cantolao-Univ San Martin 0-1 3-1 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
269 18.10 21:00 Polonya Birinci Ligi – Gks Katowice-Stomil Olsztyn 3-1 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
268 18.10 20:00 Polonya Birinci Ligi – Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Chrobry Glogow 2-1 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
267 18.10 20:00 Polonya Birinci Ligi – Pogon Siedlce-Olimpia Grudziadz 1-1 4 2.30 2.90 2.40
266 18.10 19:30 Ekvador Seri A – Indep. Jose Teran-Delfin 2-2 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
109 18.10 19:00 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Karabağ-Atletico Madrid 0-0 0-0 3 10.00 5.50 1.10
264 18.10 17:30 U17 Dünya Kupası – Brazil (U17)-Honduras (U17) 2-0 3-0 4 1.02 7.00 16.00
263 18.10 16:00 Polonya Birinci Ligi – Rakow Czestochowa-Podbeskidzie 1-1 4 1.70 3.10 3.40
262 18.10 16:00 Polonya Birinci Ligi – Puszcza Niepolomice-Ruch Chorzow 2-1 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
261 18.10 14:30 U17 Dünya Kupası – Ghana (U17)-Niger (U17) 1-0 2-0 4 1.25 4.00 7.00
260 18.10 13:30 Asya Şampiyonlar Ligi – Urawa-Shanghai Sipg 1-0 1-0 3 2.30 3.20 2.20
259 18.10 05:30 Meksika Ligi – Atlas-Monarcas 0-1 0-1 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
258 18.10 05:00 Meksika Ligi – Pumas Unam-Club Leon 1-0 2-0 4 2.60 3.20 1.95
257 18.10 04:45 Meksika Ligi – Tigres Uanl-Veracruz 1-0 1-0 4 1.20 4.30 7.00
256 18.10 04:00 Meksika Ligi – Queretaro-Cruz Azul 1-1 1-2 4 2.80 2.90 2.00
255 18.10 03:00 Meksika Ligi – Lobos Buap-Club Tijuana 1-2 1-2 4 2.20 3.00 2.40
254 18.10 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Regatas-Nautico 1-1 2-2 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
253 18.10 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Luverdense-Paysandu 1-1 1-1 4 1.80 2.90 3.30
252 18.10 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Goias-Juventude 0-0 1-0 4 1.75 3.00 3.40
251 18.10 02:10 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Cerro Porteno-Indep Cambo Grande 1-0 4 1.20 4.30 8.00
250 18.10 01:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Santa Cruz-Oeste 0-1 2-2 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
249 18.10 01:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Criciuma-Vila Nova 0-1 0-1 4 2.10 2.80 2.70
248 18.10 01:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Ceara-Parana 1-0 1-0 4 1.85 2.80 3.30
247 18.10 01:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Brazil De Pelotas-America Mineiro 0-0 0-0 4 2.60 2.80 2.20
246 18.10 00:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Londrina Pr-Figueirense 1-0 1-0 4 1.75 3.00 3.40
245 18.10 00:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Guarani Sp-Abc Natal 1-1 1-1 4 1.55 3.10 4.30
244 18.10 00:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Boa-Internacional 0-0 0-0 4 3.60 3.20 1.65
243 18.10 00:00 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Guarani Asuncion-Libertad 2-1 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
242 17.10 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Univ De Cajamarca-Real Garcilaso 1-0 2-3 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
241 17.10 22:00 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Barnet-Mansfield 0-1 1-1 4 2.60 2.90 2.10
235 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Swindon-Lincoln 0-0 0-1 4 2.30 3.00 2.30
234 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Stevenage-Accrington 0-1 3-2 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
233 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Newport County-Colchester 0-0 1-2 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
232 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Morecambe-Port Vale 0-1 0-3 4 2.50 2.90 2.20
231 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Exeter-Luton 1-1 1-4 4 2.70 3.00 2.00
230 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Crewe-Notts County 1-0 2-0 4 3.00 3.10 1.85
229 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Crawley-Chesterfield 0-0 0-2 4 1.70 3.10 3.50
228 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Coventry-Forest Green 0-1 0-1 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
227 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Cheltenham-Grimsby 1-3 2-3 4 1.85 3.10 3.00
226 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Carlisle-Wycombe 2-1 3-3 4 2.50 3.10 2.10
225 17.10 21:45 İngiltere İkinci Ligi – Cambridge-Yeovil 2-0 2-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
224 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Southend-Peterborough 1-0 1-1 4 2.20 3.00 2.40
223 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Shrewsbury-Bristol Rovers 4-0 4-0 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
222 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Scunthorpe-Fleetwood Town 1-0 1-1 4 1.80 3.10 3.10
221 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Rochdale-Northampton 1-0 2-2 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
220 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Oxford-Charlton 1-1 1-1 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
219 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Mk Dons-Walsall 1-0 1-1 4 1.90 3.10 2.80
218 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Gillingham-Wigan 0-0 1-1 4 6.25 3.75 1.30
217 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Doncaster-Portsmouth 2-0 2-1 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
216 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Bradford-Oldham 1-1 1-1 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
215 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Blackpool-Bury 1-0 2-1 4 1.70 3.10 3.50
214 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Blackburn-Plymouth 1-1 1-1 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
213 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Birinci Ligi – Afc Wimbledon-Rotherham 1-0 3-1 4 2.60 2.90 2.10
212 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Federasyon Kupası – Leyton Orient-Dagenham Red 1-0 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
211 17.10 21:45 İngiltere Federasyon Kupası – Bromley-Dover Athletic 3-0 4 2.70 3.00 2.00
108 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Spartak Moskova-Sevilla 1-1 5-1 3 4.30 3.30 1.50
107 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Real Madrid-Tottenham 1-1 1-1 3 1.25 4.60 5.50
106 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Rb Leipzig-Porto 3-2 3-2 3 1.95 3.20 2.70
105 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Monaco-Beşiktaş 1-1 1-2 3 1.40 4.10 4.10
104 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Maribor-Liverpool 0-4 0-7 3 10.00 5.50 1.10
103 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Manchester City-Napoli 2-0 2-1 3 1.45 3.75 4.00
102 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Feyenoord-Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 1-2 3 2.70 3.40 1.85
101 17.10 21:45 Şampiyonlar Ligi – Apoel-Dortmund 0-0 1-1 3 10.00 5.50 1.10
769 17.10 21:20 İrlanda Ligi – Cork City-Derry City 0-0 0-0 4 1.45 3.40 4.50
210 17.10 20:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Syrianska-Brommapojkarna 0-1 0-2 4 5.00 4.30 1.30
209 17.10 20:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Start-Ranheim 2-2 4-2 4 1.50 3.60 4.00
208 17.10 19:00 Macaristan Birinci Ligi – Vasas-Haladas 1-0 1-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
207 17.10 19:00 Asya Şampiyonlar Ligi – Persepolis-Al Hilal (Riyadh) 1-1 2-2 3 2.20 3.00 2.40
206 17.10 17:30 U17 Dünya Kupası – Mali (U17)-Irak (U17) 2-0 5-1 4 1.55 3.50 3.75
205 17.10 17:30 U17 Dünya Kupası – İngiltere (U17)-Japonya (U17) 0-0 0-0 4 1.30 4.30 5.00
204 17.10 14:30 U17 Dünya Kupası – Iran (U17)-Meksika (U17) 2-1 2-1 4 1.45 3.60 4.30
203 17.10 14:30 U17 Dünya Kupası – Fransa (U17)-İspanya (U17) 1-1 1-2 4 2.40 3.20 2.10
983 17.10 03:45 Kolombiya Primera Ligi – Once Caldas-Atletico Nacional 0-1 4 3.40 3.00 1.75
982 17.10 03:05 Arjantin Birinci Ligi – Arsenal Sarandi-San Martin Sj 0-0 0-1 3 2.10 2.80 2.70
981 17.10 01:05 Arjantin Birinci Ligi – Olimpo-Huracan 0-1 0-2 3 2.20 2.70 2.70
980 17.10 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Santos-Vitoria Bahia 1-1 2-2 3 1.40 3.50 5.00
770 16.10 22:00 İspanya İkinci Ligi – Alcorcon-Lugo 0-0 0-1 4 2.10 2.80 2.70
178 16.10 22:00 İspanya Birinci Ligi – Las Palmas-Celta 0-2 2-5 3 2.20 3.00 2.40
177 16.10 22:00 İngiltere Premier Ligi – Leicester-West Brom 0-0 1-1 3 1.75 3.00 3.40
768 16.10 21:45 Fransa İkinci Ligi – Lorient-Chamois Niortais 0-0 0-0 4 1.35 4.00 5.00
176 16.10 21:45 İtalya Birinci Ligi – Verona-Benevento 0-0 1-0 3 1.70 3.20 3.30
767 16.10 21:30 İtalya İkinci Ligi – Virtus Entella-Empoli 0-2 2-3 4 2.80 2.90 2.00
766 16.10 21:30 Almanya İkinci Ligi – Darmstadt-Nürnberg 1-1 3-4 3 2.10 2.90 2.60
765 16.10 21:30 Belçika 2.Lig Açılış Sezonu – Union St Gilloise-Lierse 3-0 3-2 4 1.85 3.20 2.90
764 16.10 21:00 İsviçre İkinci Ligi – Winterthur-Rapperswil-Jona 0-1 4 1.85 3.20 2.90
763 16.10 21:00 Hollanda 2. Ligi – Jong Az Alkmaar-Helmond Sport 0-1 1-3 4 1.45 3.60 4.30
762 16.10 21:00 Hollanda 2. Ligi – Jong Ajax-Almere City 2-0 3-0 4 1.20 5.00 6.25
761 16.10 20:45 Romanya Birinci Ligi – Dinamo Bükreş-Juventus Bucuresti 1-0 3-0 4 1.25 4.00 7.00
760 16.10 20:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Orgryte-Gefle 1-1 1-1 4 1.90 3.00 2.90
759 16.10 20:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Helsingborg-Varnamo 1-1 1-2 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
758 16.10 20:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi – Norrkoping-Malmö 1-0 1-3 4 2.70 3.20 1.95
757 16.10 20:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi – Kalmar-Hammarby 0-0 2-0 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
756 16.10 20:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Sarpsborg-Stabaek 2-1 2-2 4 1.50 3.60 4.00
755 16.10 20:00 Danimarka Birinci Ligi – Aarhus-Lyngby 0-0 0-2 3 1.85 3.00 3.10
175 16.10 20:00 Süper Lig – Bursaspor-Osmanlıspor 2-1 3-1 3 2.10 3.10 2.45
754 16.10 19:30 Yunanistan Birinci Ligi – Panathinaikos-Larisa 0-0 2-1 4 1.15 4.60 10.00
753 16.10 19:00 Polonya Ekstraklasa Ligi – Cracovia Krakow-Pogon Szczecin 1-0 3-0 4 2.20 2.80 2.60
752 16.10 19:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi – Gomel-Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 0-1 4 3.75 2.90 1.70
751 16.10 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Jyvaskyla-Mariehamn 1-0 1-0 4 3.75 3.50 1.55
750 16.10 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Inter Turku-Hifk 1-1 4-1 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
749 16.10 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Helsinki-Lahti 1-0 3-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
748 16.10 18:00 TFF 1. Lig – Manisaspor-Denizlispor 0-1 1-1 3 1.75 3.20 3.10
747 16.10 18:00 Romanya Birinci Ligi – Poli Timisoara-Concordia Chiajna 0-1 0-3 4 1.85 2.80 3.30
746 16.10 17:30 Rusya Birinci Ligi – Amkar-Tosno 0-0 0-0 4 1.85 2.70 3.40
745 16.10 03:30 Kolombiya Primera Ligi – Deportivo Cali-La Equidad 1-1 4 1.60 3.00 4.00
743 16.10 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Vancouver-San Jose 1-0 1-1 3 1.45 3.40 4.60
742 16.10 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Seattle-Dallas 1-0 4-0 3 1.65 3.20 3.60
741 16.10 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Portland-DC United 1-0 4-0 3 1.30 3.75 6.25
740 16.10 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Los Angeles-Minnesota Utd 2-0 3-0 3 1.65 3.20 3.60
739 16.10 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Kansas-Houston 0-0 0-0 3 1.55 3.30 4.00
738 16.10 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Colorado-Salt Lake 1-0 1-0 3 2.90 3.10 1.85
737 16.10 02:30 Meksika Ligi – Santos Laguna-Atlas 0-0 0-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
736 16.10 02:30 Şili Premier Ligi Apertura – O Higgins-Audax Italiano 1-1 1-2 4 2.00 3.10 2.60
735 16.10 02:30 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Sport Boys Warnes-Oriente Petrolero 1-1 4 2.00 3.10 2.60
734 16.10 02:10 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Depor Capiata-Rubio Nu 1-2 4 1.80 3.10 3.10
733 16.10 02:05 Arjantin Birinci Ligi – Patronato-Boca Juniors 0-0 0-2 3 4.00 3.30 1.55
731 16.10 01:15 Kolombiya Primera Ligi – Independiente Medellin-Atletico Junior 1-2 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
730 16.10 00:15 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Jorge Wilstermann-The Strongest 1-2 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
729 16.10 00:05 Arjantin Birinci Ligi – River Plate-Atl Tucuman 0-0 2-2 3 1.25 4.00 6.50
728 16.10 00:00 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Sol De America-General Diaz 1-1 4 2.20 2.90 2.50
727 16.10 00:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Toronto-Montreal 1-0 1-0 3 1.25 4.50 5.50
726 16.10 00:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Orlando City-Columbus 0-0 0-1 3 2.00 3.00 2.70
725 16.10 00:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – New York-Atlanta Utd 0-0 0-0 3 1.85 3.10 3.00
724 16.10 00:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – New England-New York City 0-0 2-1 3 2.20 2.90 2.50
723 16.10 00:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Chicago-Philadelphia 1-2 3-2 3 1.45 3.40 4.60
722 16.10 00:00 Ekvador Seri A – Clan Juvenil-Emelec 1-2 4 10.00 4.25 1.15
721 16.10 00:00 Şili Premier Ligi Apertura – Univ De Concepcion-Huachipato 0-0 1-0 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
720 16.10 00:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Coritiba-Gremio 0-0 0-1 3 2.60 2.80 2.20
719 16.10 00:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Bahia-Corinthians 0-0 2-0 3 2.30 2.70 2.50
718 15.10 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Universitario-Univ San Martin 1-1 2-1 4 1.25 4.00 7.00
717 15.10 22:30 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Sud America-Plaza Colonia 2-2 4 1.95 3.20 2.70
716 15.10 22:30 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Nacional-El Tanque Sisley 1-2 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
715 15.10 22:30 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Montevideo Wanderers-Liverpool Montevideo 2-1 4 1.95 3.20 2.70
714 15.10 22:30 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Juventud Dl Piedras-Danubio 2-1 4 3.30 3.10 1.75
713 15.10 22:30 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Boston River-Cerro 1-0 4 2.10 3.20 2.40
712 15.10 22:05 Arjantin Birinci Ligi – Belgrano-Talleres 0-0 0-0 3 2.60 2.60 2.30
710 15.10 22:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Univ. De Sucre-Bolivar 1-2 4 3.50 3.10 1.70
709 15.10 22:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi – Real Potosi-Guabira 2-0 4 1.40 3.75 4.50
708 15.10 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Sport Recife-Atletico Mg 1-1 1-1 3 1.95 2.90 2.90
707 15.10 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Fluminense-Avai 1-0 1-0 3 1.45 3.20 5.00
706 15.10 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Chapecoense-Flamengo 0-0 0-1 3 3.00 2.80 1.95
705 15.10 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Atletico Go-Palmeiras 0-2 1-3 3 3.00 2.90 1.90
174 15.10 22:00 Fransa Birinci Ligi – Strasbourg-Marsilya 1-1 3-3 3 3.30 3.00 1.75
173 15.10 21:45 İspanya Birinci Ligi – Betis-Valencia 0-2 3-6 3 2.30 3.00 2.30
172 15.10 21:45 İtalya Birinci Ligi – İnter-AC Milan 1-0 3-2 3 1.90 3.20 2.80
701 15.10 21:30 İspanya İkinci Ligi – Zaragoza-Osasuna 1-0 1-1 4 1.85 2.90 3.10
700 15.10 21:30 Şili Premier Ligi Apertura – Colo Colo-Sant. Wanderers 0-0 2-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
699 15.10 21:15 Peru Premier Ligi – Alianza Atletico-Comerciantes Unidos 2-0 3-2 4 1.85 3.20 2.90
698 15.10 21:00 İspanya İkinci Ligi – Cordoba-Tarragona 1-2 1-5 4 1.80 2.90 3.30
697 15.10 21:00 Portekiz Kupası – Academica-Pacos Ferreira 1-1 4 2.80 2.90 2.00
696 15.10 21:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Molde-Brann 0-0 1-0 4 1.85 3.10 3.00
695 15.10 21:00 Belçika Birinci Ligi – Antwerp-Zulte Waregem 2-0 3-0 3 2.50 2.90 2.20
694 15.10 20:45 Romanya Birinci Ligi – Cfr Cluj-Botosani 0-0 0-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
693 15.10 20:30 Yunanistan Birinci Ligi – Xanthi-Aek Athens 1-0 1-1 4 4.00 3.10 1.60
692 15.10 20:05 Arjantin Birinci Ligi – Godoy Cruz-Gimnasia La Plata 2-0 3-0 3 1.90 2.90 3.00
691 15.10 20:00 Ekvador Seri A – Depor Macara-Ldu Quito 1-1 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
690 15.10 20:00 Hırvatistan Birinci Ligi – Hajduk Split-Cibalia 1-1 2-1 4 1.10 5.50 10.00
688 15.10 19:30 Ukrayna Ligi – Chernomorets-Dinamo Kiev 2-0 2-1 4 10.00 4.60 1.15
171 15.10 19:30 Süper Lig – Fenerbahçe-Yeni Malatyaspor 3-0 3-1 3 1.25 4.25 6.00
170 15.10 19:30 İspanya Birinci Ligi – Malaga-Leganes 0-0 0-2 3 2.00 2.80 2.90
685 15.10 19:00 Spor Toto 2 Lig B – Kahramanmaraşspor-Silivrispor 2-1 4 1.70 3.10 2.90
684 15.10 19:00 İspanya İkinci Ligi – Almeria-Valladolid 1-1 1-1 4 2.60 2.90 2.10
683 15.10 19:00 Rusya Birinci Ligi – Zenit-Arsenal Tula 0-0 0-1 4 1.20 4.00 8.00
682 15.10 19:00 Polonya Ekstraklasa Ligi – Legia Varşova-Lechia Gdansk 1-0 1-0 4 1.60 3.30 3.60
681 15.10 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Ullensaker Kisa-Jerv 3-0 7-1 4 1.90 3.40 2.60
680 15.10 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Sandnes-Arendal 1-0 2-2 4 1.25 4.00 7.00
679 15.10 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Mjondalen-Fredrikstad 2-1 3-1 4 1.30 4.00 5.50
678 15.10 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Valerenga-Aalesund 3-1 5-1 4 1.60 3.30 3.60
677 15.10 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Lillestrom-Sogndal 0-0 1-0 4 1.60 3.30 3.60
676 15.10 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Kristiansund-Viking 0-1 0-2 4 1.65 3.30 3.40
675 15.10 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Haugesund-Sandefjord 1-0 2-0 4 1.65 3.30 3.40
673 15.10 19:00 Danimarka Birinci Ligi – Odense-Kopenhag 1-0 1-0 3 3.60 3.20 1.65
672 15.10 19:00 Çek Cumhuriyeti Ligi – Sparta Prague-Viktoria Plzen 0-1 0-1 4 2.30 2.80 2.40
671 15.10 19:00 Belçika Birinci Ligi – Oostande-Club Brugge 2-2 2-3 3 2.90 3.20 1.85
169 15.10 19:00 Almanya Birinci Ligi – Werder Bremen-M. Gladbach 0-2 0-2 3 2.30 3.00 2.30
670 15.10 18:30 İsveç Birinci Ligi – Sirius-Djurgarden 1-0 2-0 4 4.30 3.60 1.45
669 15.10 18:30 İsveç Birinci Ligi – Elfsborg-Sundsvall 0-1 2-1 4 1.55 3.50 3.75
668 15.10 18:30 İtalya İkinci Ligi – Avellino-Salernitana 0-0 2-3 4 1.95 2.90 2.90
667 15.10 18:15 Yunanistan Birinci Ligi – Panetolikos-Levadiakos 0-0 0-1 4 1.50 3.00 5.00
666 15.10 18:15 Yunanistan Birinci Ligi – Apollon Smirnis-Kerkyra 0-0 0-0 4 1.65 2.80 4.10
665 15.10 18:00 Spor Toto 2 Lig B – Şanlıurfaspor-Sakaryaspor 2-2 4 1.90 3.10 2.45
664 15.10 18:00 TFF 1. Lig – Adana Demirspor-Eskişehirspor 2-0 3-1 3 2.10 3.00 2.50
663 15.10 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Kristianstad-Mjallby 0-3 4 2.40 3.20 2.10
662 15.10 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Husqvarna-Qviding 4-1 4 1.40 4.00 4.20
661 15.10 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Sandvikens-Vasalund Essinge 1-0 4 1.75 3.40 3.00
660 15.10 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Enskede-Assyriska 3-0 4 3.10 3.40 1.70
659 15.10 18:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Falkenberg-Trelleborg 0-1 1-1 4 2.00 3.20 2.60
658 15.10 18:00 SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ – Zilina-Nitra 2-0 4 1.25 4.60 5.50
657 15.10 18:00 Romanya Birinci Ligi – Sepsi-Astra Giurgiu 0-0 0-0 4 3.60 3.20 1.65
656 15.10 18:00 Portekiz Kupası – Santa Clara-Belenenses 2-1 4 2.70 2.70 2.20

Son güncelleme :